1000MB RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220LStandards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3xBasic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km u https://m9.by
1000MB RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220L
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
Basic Function
Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)
Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber, 0.22km using 62.5/125um fiber)
Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
Ports
1 Gigabit SFP Slot
1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Network Media
1000BASE-T
UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100O STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-FX
Multi-mode Fiber
LED Indicators
PWR, LINK, RX
Safety & Emission
FCC, CE
Dimensions (W*D*H)
3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
Environment
Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?)
Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Power Supply
External Power Adapter

Spune-ţi opinia

Notă: Codul HTML este citit ca şi text!
    Rău           Bun

1000MB RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220LStandards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3xBasic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km u

  • Cod furnizor: 254-00008635
  • Disponibilitate: În Stoc!
  • 394 MDL


Etichete: 1000MB RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220LStandards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3xBasic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km u

Recomandări

PSU XILENCE XP550MR11, 550W, "Performance A+ III" Series / Semi-Modular,  ATX 2.52, 80 PLUS® BRONZE Active PFC, 120mm fan

PSU XILENCE XP550MR11, 550W, "Performance A+ III" Series / Semi-Modular, ATX 2.52, 80 PLUS® BRONZE Active PFC, 120mm fan

PSU XILENCE XP550MR11, 550W, "Performance A+ III" Series / Semi-Modular, ATX 2.52, 80 PLUS® BRONZE ..

1.188 MDL

2.5" SSD 480GB  GOODRAM CL100 Gen.3, SATAIII, Sequential Reads: 540 MB/s, Sequential Writes: 460 MB/s, Thickness- 7mm, Controller Marvell 88NV1120, 3D NAND TLC

2.5" SSD 480GB GOODRAM CL100 Gen.3, SATAIII, Sequential Reads: 540 MB/s, Sequential Writes: 460 MB/s, Thickness- 7mm, Controller Marvell 88NV1120, 3D NAND TLC

2.5" SSD 480GB GOODRAM CL100 Gen.3, SATAIII, Sequential Reads: 540 MB/s, Sequential Writes: 460 MB/..

1.197 MDL

16GB DDR4-2666MHz  Kingston HyperX FURY (HX426C16FB3/16), CL16-18-18, 1.2V, Intel XMP 2.0, Black

16GB DDR4-2666MHz Kingston HyperX FURY (HX426C16FB3/16), CL16-18-18, 1.2V, Intel XMP 2.0, Black

16GB DDR4-2666MHz Kingston HyperX FURY (HX426C16FB3/16), CL16-18-18, 1.2V, Intel XMP 2.0, Black..

1.872 MDL